LA-Świstak

Manager #88114 Language Admin

LA-Świstak This user is a PM Fan!

PolandNational Manager: Slovakia Under-21 

Stats

Points684-8
Matches203212
Wins10635
Draws2761
Defeats6936

Team

Trophy Room

MKS Końskie, World Club Cup, Season 100World Club CupSeason 100MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, Cup Winners League, Season 99Cup Winners LeagueSeason 99MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, World Champions League, Season 91World Champions LeagueSeason 91MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, Cup Winners League, Season 89Cup Winners LeagueSeason 89MKS KońskieSlovenská banda, World Club Cup, Season 78World Club CupSeason 78Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, Cup Winners League, Season 77Cup Winners LeagueSeason 77Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, World Champions League, Season 72World Champions LeagueSeason 72Slovenská bandaMKS Końskie II , World Champions League, Season 63World Champions LeagueSeason 63MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie, World Club Cup, Season 44World Club CupSeason 44MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, Cup Winners League, Season 43Cup Winners LeagueSeason 43MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, World Club Cup, Season 40World Club CupSeason 40MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, League, Season 91LeagueSeason 91MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, League, Season 90LeagueSeason 90MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, League, Season 89LeagueSeason 89MKS KońskieSlovenská banda, League, Season 80LeagueSeason 80Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, League, Season 78LeagueSeason 78Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, League, Season 75LeagueSeason 75Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, League, Season 74LeagueSeason 74Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, League, Season 73LeagueSeason 73Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, League, Season 72LeagueSeason 72Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, League, Season 71LeagueSeason 71Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, League, Season 70LeagueSeason 70Slovenská bandaMKS Końskie II , League, Season 64LeagueSeason 64MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 63LeagueSeason 63MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 62LeagueSeason 62MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 61LeagueSeason 61MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 60LeagueSeason 60MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 59LeagueSeason 59MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 58LeagueSeason 58MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 57LeagueSeason 57MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 56LeagueSeason 56MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 55LeagueSeason 55MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 48LeagueSeason 48MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie, Cup, Season 92CupSeason 92MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, Cup, Season 91CupSeason 91MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, Cup, Season 90CupSeason 90MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, Cup, Season 89CupSeason 89MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, Cup, Season 88CupSeason 88MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, Cup, Season 87CupSeason 87MKS KońskieSlovenská banda, Cup, Season 79CupSeason 79Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, Cup, Season 76CupSeason 76Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, Cup, Season 74CupSeason 74Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, Cup, Season 73CupSeason 73Slovenská bandaSlovenská banda, Cup, Season 70CupSeason 70Slovenská bandaMKS Końskie II , Cup, Season 64CupSeason 64MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , Cup, Season 63CupSeason 63MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , Cup, Season 62CupSeason 62MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , Cup, Season 60CupSeason 60MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , Cup, Season 59CupSeason 59MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , Cup, Season 58CupSeason 58MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , Cup, Season 57CupSeason 57MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , Cup, Season 55CupSeason 55MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , Cup, Season 54CupSeason 54MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie, Cup, Season 40CupSeason 40MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, Cup, Season 39CupSeason 39MKS KońskieMKS Końskie II , Cup, Season 38CupSeason 38MKS Końskie II Apollo 13 , League, Season 102LeagueSeason 102Apollo 13 New Horizons , League, Season 102LeagueSeason 102New Horizons Artemis , League, Season 96LeagueSeason 96Artemis IFS Valenciennes, League, Season 91LeagueSeason 91IFS ValenciennesIFS Valenciennes, League, Season 90LeagueSeason 90IFS ValenciennesMKS Końskie, League, Season 86LeagueSeason 86MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, League, Season 83LeagueSeason 83MKS KońskieAcademy III , League, Season 82LeagueSeason 82Academy III MKS Końskie II , League, Season 82LeagueSeason 82MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 78LeagueSeason 78MKS Końskie II Academy VII , League, Season 74LeagueSeason 74Academy VII MKS Końskie II , League, Season 73LeagueSeason 73MKS Końskie II Academy VII , League, Season 72LeagueSeason 72Academy VII Academy VII , League, Season 70LeagueSeason 70Academy VII Slovenská banda, League, Season 69LeagueSeason 69Slovenská bandaMKS Końskie II , League, Season 69LeagueSeason 69MKS Końskie II Slovenská banda, League, Season 68LeagueSeason 68Slovenská bandaAcademy VII , League, Season 68LeagueSeason 68Academy VII Academy III , League, Season 66LeagueSeason 66Academy III Academy VII , League, Season 66LeagueSeason 66Academy VII Slovenská banda, League, Season 65LeagueSeason 65Slovenská bandaAcademy V , League, Season 64LeagueSeason 64Academy V Academy VII , League, Season 64LeagueSeason 64Academy VII Sporting das Berlengas, League, Season 63LeagueSeason 63Sporting das BerlengasWhistlers , League, Season 63LeagueSeason 63Whistlers Academy VI , League, Season 63LeagueSeason 63Academy VI Academy V , League, Season 62LeagueSeason 62Academy V Academy VI , League, Season 62LeagueSeason 62Academy VI MKS Końskie, League, Season 62LeagueSeason 62MKS KońskieAcademy VII , League, Season 62LeagueSeason 62Academy VII Academy VII , League, Season 60LeagueSeason 60Academy VII MKS Końskie, League, Season 58LeagueSeason 58MKS KońskieAcademy VII , League, Season 56LeagueSeason 56Academy VII BANDIDOS #187 , League, Season 55LeagueSeason 55BANDIDOS #187 MKS Końskie II , League, Season 53LeagueSeason 53MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie, League, Season 50LeagueSeason 50MKS KońskieMKS Końskie II , League, Season 43LeagueSeason 43MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie II , League, Season 38LeagueSeason 38MKS Końskie II MKS Końskie, League, Season 38LeagueSeason 38MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, League, Season 36LeagueSeason 36MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, League, Season 35LeagueSeason 35MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, League, Season 34LeagueSeason 34MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, League, Season 26LeagueSeason 26MKS KońskieYokohama Verdy, League, Season 21LeagueSeason 21Yokohama VerdyMKS Końskie, League, Season 15LeagueSeason 15MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, League, Season 11LeagueSeason 11MKS KońskieMKS Końskie, League, Season 10LeagueSeason 10MKS Końskie

General Info

PM Staff MemberLanguage Admin
ReputationFormidable
Date Joined02/08/2006 (7395 Days)
Currency złoty

Clans

Please update all your Slovak players here: https://pmdatabase. (...)09/05/2017 17:35:54
Please update all your Australian players here: http://pmdataba (...)13/05/2016 15:52:45

Achievements

Season

SeasonTeamDivisionStandingsWDLPointsNat RankInt Rank
103MKS KońskieC - 56919158817
102MKS KońskieB - 493017-35981361
101MKS KońskieEkstraklasa91018-431021478
100MKS KońskieEkstraklasa512361040589
99MKS KońskieEkstraklasa41036559747
98MKS KońskieEkstraklasa416632123369
97MKS KońskieEkstraklasa218432525301
96MKS KońskieEkstraklasa220142918225
95MKS KońskieEkstraklasa2211239580
94MKS KońskieEkstraklasa2221239679

Information

Nick
Country

Game Events

Next
  • 08:00League Thailand
  • 09:00League Singapore
  • 09:30League Malaysia