Juventino

Manager #143946

Juventino

Stats

Points127630
Matches199114
Wins120814
Draws1860
Defeats5970

Team

Manager Certificate

Trophy Room

Stara Dama, World Club Cup, Season 99World Club CupSeason 99Stara DamaJaga Juniors , Cup Winners League, Season 92Cup Winners LeagueSeason 92Jaga Juniors Stara Dama, World Champions League, Season 81World Champions LeagueSeason 81Stara DamaStara Dama, World Champions League, Season 80World Champions LeagueSeason 80Stara DamaStara Dama, World Champions League, Season 78World Champions LeagueSeason 78Stara DamaStara Dama, World Club Cup, Season 57World Club CupSeason 57Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 102LeagueSeason 102Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 101LeagueSeason 101Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 99LeagueSeason 99Stara DamaJaga Juniors , League, Season 94LeagueSeason 94Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 93LeagueSeason 93Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 92LeagueSeason 92Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 91LeagueSeason 91Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 90LeagueSeason 90Jaga Juniors Stara Dama, League, Season 80LeagueSeason 80Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 79LeagueSeason 79Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 78LeagueSeason 78Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 77LeagueSeason 77Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 76LeagueSeason 76Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 75LeagueSeason 75Stara DamaJaga Juniors , League, Season 75LeagueSeason 75Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 74LeagueSeason 74Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 73LeagueSeason 73Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 72LeagueSeason 72Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 71LeagueSeason 71Jaga Juniors Stara Dama, League, Season 59LeagueSeason 59Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 56LeagueSeason 56Stara DamaStara Dama, Cup, Season 102CupSeason 102Stara DamaStara Dama, Cup, Season 101CupSeason 101Stara DamaStara Dama, Cup, Season 100CupSeason 100Stara DamaJaga Juniors , Cup, Season 93CupSeason 93Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , Cup, Season 92CupSeason 92Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , Cup, Season 91CupSeason 91Jaga Juniors Stara Dama, Cup, Season 80CupSeason 80Stara DamaStara Dama, Cup, Season 78CupSeason 78Stara DamaStara Dama, Cup, Season 77CupSeason 77Stara DamaStara Dama, Cup, Season 76CupSeason 76Stara DamaStara Dama, Cup, Season 75CupSeason 75Stara DamaJaga Juniors , Cup, Season 75CupSeason 75Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , Cup, Season 74CupSeason 74Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , Cup, Season 72CupSeason 72Jaga Juniors Stara Dama, League, Season 96LeagueSeason 96Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 94LeagueSeason 94Stara DamaJaga Juniors , League, Season 87LeagueSeason 87Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 86LeagueSeason 86Jaga Juniors Stara Dama, League, Season 73LeagueSeason 73Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 71LeagueSeason 71Stara DamaJaga Juniors , League, Season 67LeagueSeason 67Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 66LeagueSeason 66Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 64LeagueSeason 64Jaga Juniors Jaga Juniors , League, Season 56LeagueSeason 56Jaga Juniors Stara Dama, League, Season 55LeagueSeason 55Stara DamaJaga Juniors , League, Season 54LeagueSeason 54Jaga Juniors Stara Dama, League, Season 53LeagueSeason 53Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 49LeagueSeason 49Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 46LeagueSeason 46Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 44LeagueSeason 44Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 41LeagueSeason 41Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 25LeagueSeason 25Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 19LeagueSeason 19Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 14LeagueSeason 14Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 12LeagueSeason 12Stara DamaStara Dama, League, Season 11LeagueSeason 11Stara DamaStara Dama, PManager Pre-Season (79) CupPManager Pre-Season (79) CupSeason 79Stara DamaJaga Juniors , PManager Pre-Season (75) CupPManager Pre-Season (75) CupSeason 75Jaga Juniors Stara Dama, JUVENTUDE_cupJUVENTUDE_cupSeason 0Stara Dama

General Info

ReputationWorld Class
Date Joined22/05/2007 (7099 Days)
Currency złoty

Achievements

Season

SeasonTeamDivisionStandingsWDLPointsNat RankInt Rank
103Stara DamaEkstraklasa124105015
102Stara DamaEkstraklasa124105312
101Stara DamaEkstraklasa2222144330
100Stara DamaEkstraklasa1223048110
99Stara DamaEkstraklasa220233412147
98Stara DamaEkstraklasa21743308195
97Stara DamaB - 11211246321
96Stara DamaB - 121642339151
95Stara DamaC - 4117203510125
94Stara DamaC - 4313142036427

Information

Nick
Country Under-21

Game Events

Now
  • 16:30League Norway
  • 16:45League United Arab Emirates
  • 17:00League Belgium
  • 17:30League South Africa
  • 17:45League Algeria
Next
  • 18:00League France
  • 19:00League Spain